1 |
42 |
Sawyer, Ethan (Dracut)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Quarters |
2 |
42 |
Beauregard, Xavier (Cape Ann)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Quarters |
3 |
42 |
Connolly, Luke (Masco)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Quarters |
4 |
42 |
Kehoe, Brady (Hanover)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Quarters |
5 |
51 |
Monteiro, Austin (Wilbraham)
|
DiBlasi, Cristian (Masco)
|
3-0 |
Dec |
Championship Quarters |
6 |
51 |
Herridge, Nicolas (Framingham)
|
Bazemore, Joe (Lowell)
|
8-5 |
Dec |
Championship Quarters |
7 |
51 |
Vallis, Cord (Masco)
|
Milovanovic, Carson (North Andover)
|
6-4 |
Dec |
Championship Quarters |
8 |
51 |
Paulino, Isiac (Fitchburg)
|
Howard, Mike (Saugus Mat Dogs)
|
9-0 |
Pin2:23 |
Championship Quarters |
9 |
52 |
Collard, Amelia (Fitchburg)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Quarters |
10 |
52 |
Labell, Eli (Masco)
|
Desrochers, Kyle (River Rivals)
|
12-0 |
MajDec |
Championship Quarters |
11 |
52 |
Darling, Miles (Masco)
|
Distefano, Dante (Mad Dog Wrestling Club)
|
4-0 |
Dec |
Championship Quarters |
12 |
52 |
Schaeublin, Alex (Masco)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Quarters |
13 |
56 |
Schaeublin, Adam (Masco)
|
Kewley, Connor (Parkway)
|
0-0 |
Forfeit |
Championship Quarters |
14 |
56 |
Desmarais, Brock (Dracut)
|
McLaughlin, Daniel (Springfield)
|
4-2 |
Pin1:43 |
Championship Quarters |
15 |
56 |
Chandler, Nate (Mad Dog Wrestling Club)
|
Nugent, Colin (Masco)
|
5-2 |
Dec |
Championship Quarters |
16 |
56 |
Penney, Shane (Wilmington)
|
Richards, Kailen (Doughboy)
|
5-4 |
Dec |
Championship Quarters |
17 |
57 |
Figler, Adam (Mad Dog Wrestling Club)
|
Looney, Nathan (Dracut)
|
0-0 |
Forfeit |
Championship Quarters |
18 |
57 |
Botello, Mark (Smittys Wrestling Barn)
|
Gangi, Joseph (Salem Bulldogs)
|
2-0 |
Pin0:44 |
Championship Quarters |
19 |
57 |
3X Harrington, Jimmy (Tyngsborough)
|
Buyu, Diego (Parkway)
|
2-0 |
Pin0:31 |
Championship Quarters |
20 |
57 |
Connolly, Jake (Masco)
|
Howard, Matthew (Warren)
|
2-0 |
Pin0:31 |
Championship Quarters |
21 |
58 |
Perna, Joseph (Burlington)
|
Vanella, Nicolas (Wilmington)
|
0-0 |
Forfeit |
Championship Quarters |
22 |
58 |
Bates, JT (Masco)
|
McCann, Anthony (North Andover)
|
5-0 |
Pin1:00 |
Championship Quarters |
23 |
58 |
Dinardo, Anthony (Fitchburg)
|
Rivas, Frank (Springfield)
|
2-0 |
Pin0:11 |
Championship Quarters |
24 |
58 |
Leete, Maximilian (Danvers)
|
Bligh, Colin (Walpole)
|
2-0 |
Pin0:26 |
Championship Quarters |
25 |
59 |
Trzcienski, Jon (Dracut)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Quarters |
26 |
59 |
Kertenis, Jaidan (Nieves Wrestling)
|
Gallo, Hayden (Masco)
|
2-0 |
Pin1:56 |
Championship Quarters |
27 |
59 |
Winslow, Christopher (Springfield)
|
Welch, Thomas (Marlborough)
|
6-0 |
Inj.Def |
Championship Quarters |
28 |
59 |
Wiebe, Lucas (Fitchburg)
|
Gird, Dominic (Billerica)
|
0-0 |
Forfeit |
Championship Quarters |
29 |
60 |
Hersom, Michael (Wilmington)
|
Bennett, Bryan (Andover)
|
2-0 |
Pin0:20 |
Championship Quarters |
30 |
60 |
Razza, Nathan (Cbc)
|
Dibble, Austin (Chaos Wrestling Club)
|
5-0 |
Dec |
Championship Quarters |
31 |
60 |
Connolly, Joey (Parkway)
|
Beaton, Daniel (Cape Ann)
|
6-1 |
Pin2:18 |
Championship Quarters |
32 |
60 |
Tremblay, Lucien (Burlington)
|
Aulson, Tre (River Rivals)
|
12-6 |
Dec |
Championship Quarters |
33 |
61 |
Farr, Braiden (North Andover)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Quarters |
34 |
61 |
Fagone, Seth (Danvers)
|
Andre, Nicholas (Tyngsborough)
|
10-6 |
Dec |
Championship Quarters |
35 |
61 |
Miltimore, Spencer (West Springfield Little Dawgs)
|
Delgado, Jianelis (Fitchburg)
|
12-5 |
Dec |
Championship Quarters |
36 |
61 |
Dabrieo, Derek (Woburn)
|
Mitchell, Tristen (Cape Ann)
|
2-0 |
Pin0:25 |
Championship Quarters |
37 |
62 |
Splagounias, Dino (Burlington)
|
Gouveia, Dennis (Woburn)
|
6-5 |
Dec |
Championship Quarters |
38 |
62 |
Dailey, Jo (Masco)
|
Boyce, C.J. (Malden)
|
0-4 |
Pin2:08 |
Championship Quarters |
39 |
62 |
Henley, Jasper (Hingham)
|
Archambault, Ryan (River Rivals)
|
9-6 |
Dec |
Championship Quarters |
40 |
62 |
Macintosh, Shaymus (Cbc)
|
Brooks, Brady (Wadsworth)
|
7-0 |
Dec |
Championship Quarters |
41 |
63 |
Vecchio, Michael (Andover)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
42 |
63 |
Carlucci, Jacob (Wadsworth)
|
Byrne, Charlie (Hingham)
|
0-0 |
Forfeit |
Championship Prelims 1 |
43 |
63 |
Dalton, Brendan (Danvers)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
44 |
63 |
Dalton, Jack (North Andover)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
45 |
63 |
Curley, Nicholas (Burlington)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
46 |
63 |
Rigol, Jack (Masco)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
47 |
63 |
Kamuda, Trevor (River Rivals)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
48 |
63 |
Smith, Kevin (Billerica)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
49 |
64 |
Wallis, Cale (Danvers)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
50 |
64 |
Ward, Donovan (Wadsworth)
|
Haughey, Dylan (Milford)
|
0-0 |
Forfeit |
Championship Prelims 1 |