181 |
160 |
Milton, Caileb (Franklin County)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
182 |
160 |
Stephenson, Jake (BP-CoyleCassidy)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
183 |
160 |
Gagne, Pat (Montachusett)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
184 |
160 |
Parent, George (Bristol Agricul)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
189 |
170 |
Mallette, Zach (Montachusett)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
190 |
170 |
Bye
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
191 |
170 |
Smith, Jacob (Greater Lowell)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
192 |
170 |
Pastrana, Malib (Greater Lawrenc)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
197 |
182 |
Alves, Christian (Bristol Agricul)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
198 |
182 |
Bye
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
199 |
182 |
Dimarino, Andrew (South Eastern R)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
200 |
182 |
Bye
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
205 |
195 |
Wray, Matt (BP-CoyleCassidy)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
206 |
195 |
Calavritinos, Brandon (Greater Lowell)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
207 |
195 |
Medeiros, Zack (Bristol Agricul)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
208 |
195 |
Trainque, Tim (Montachusett)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
213 |
220 |
Bye
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
214 |
220 |
Sisneros, Alex (Minuteman)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
215 |
220 |
Bye
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
216 |
220 |
Guervens, Carmant (South Eastern R)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
221 |
285 |
Butera, Vinny (Minuteman)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
222 |
285 |
Godin, Anthony (Shawsheen)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
223 |
285 |
Mendez, Brandon (Putnam)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
224 |
285 |
Sanders, Tyreek (Smith Tech)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
225 |
106 |
Lacaillade, Jon (Bristol Agricul)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
226 |
106 |
Toro, Misael (Putnam)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
227 |
106 |
Bracken, Colin (Essex)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
228 |
106 |
Hamel, Peter (Whittier)
|
Cloutier, Dan (Franklin County)
|
9-2 |
Dec |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
229 |
113 |
Erali, Jacob (Smith Tech)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
230 |
113 |
Mckay, Dave (Greater Lowell)
|
Coburn, Mackenzie (Franklin County)
|
2-0 |
Pin0:29 |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
231 |
113 |
Figueroa, Damian (Putnam)
|
Caron, Jacob (BP-CoyleCassidy)
|
12-8 |
Dec |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
232 |
113 |
Elkhoury, Jordan (Whittier)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
233 |
120 |
Burnell, Daniel (South Eastern R)
|
Pereior, Clayton (Montachusett)
|
2-0 |
Pin0:46 |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
234 |
120 |
Hernandez, Rory (Tri-County Regi)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
235 |
120 |
Hubert, Rj (Franklin County)
|
Spall, David (BP-CoyleCassidy)
|
6-1 |
Pin3:20 |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
236 |
120 |
Hurder, Mckenzie (Bristol Agricul)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
237 |
126 |
Fortigano, Kiel (Whittier)
|
Maclean, Scott (Essex)
|
4-4 |
Pin1:18 |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
238 |
126 |
Dimock, Kevin (South Eastern R)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
239 |
126 |
Giurgiu, Alex (Franklin County)
|
Wardell, Joan (Bristol Agricul)
|
2-0 |
Pin0:47 |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
240 |
126 |
Gens, Samuel (Greater Lawrenc)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
241 |
132 |
Brown, Jaron (Putnam)
|
Tripp, Dana (Bristol Agricul)
|
7-2 |
Pin3:15 |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
242 |
132 |
Strow, Tom (Shawsheen)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
243 |
132 |
Roman, Christian (Greater Lawrenc)
|
Smith, Josh (South Eastern R)
|
2-0 |
Pin0:35 |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
244 |
132 |
Faulkner, Liam (Tri-County Regi)
|
Ludwig, Chris (Franklin County)
|
8-0 |
Pin1:49 |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
245 |
138 |
Johnson, Brad (Bristol Agricul)
|
Gray, Lucas (Smith Tech)
|
6-2 |
Dec |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
246 |
138 |
Silva, Harry (BP-CoyleCassidy)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
247 |
138 |
Kang, Doug (Minuteman)
|
Arthur, Andrew (Shawsheen)
|
6-2 |
Dec |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
248 |
138 |
Crocker, Nate (Franklin County)
|
Pastrana, Josh (Greater Lawrenc)
|
4-4 |
Pin4:04 |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
249 |
145 |
Power, Nick (BP-CoyleCassidy)
|
Telega, Spencer (Franklin County)
|
1-0 |
Dec |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
250 |
145 |
Meeks, Justin (South Eastern R)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 2 |