187 |
170 |
Greaney, Dan (Minuteman)
|
Jones, James (South Eastern R)
|
5-0 |
Dec |
Championship Quarters |
188 |
170 |
Almon, Matt (Essex)
|
Trembly, Cole (Whittier)
|
4-1 |
Dec |
Championship Quarters |
193 |
182 |
Eyssi, Chris (Greater Lawrenc)
|
Van Buren, Cam (Smith Tech)
|
4-0 |
Pin2:46 |
Championship Quarters |
194 |
182 |
Martin, Josh (Greater Lowell)
|
Hoar, Christian (Shawsheen)
|
6-4 |
Dec |
Championship Quarters |
195 |
182 |
Buscemi, Anthony (Minuteman)
|
Huggins, Taha (Putnam)
|
7-4 |
Pin1:24 |
Championship Quarters |
196 |
182 |
Michitson, John (Whittier)
|
Saraf, Robbie (Tri-County Regi)
|
11-7 |
Dec |
Championship Quarters |
201 |
195 |
Depedro, Nick (Tri-County Regi)
|
Finn, Matthew (Shawsheen)
|
10-0 |
MajDec |
Championship Quarters |
202 |
195 |
Garcia, Jarred (Greater Lawrenc)
|
Patterson, Jared (Minuteman)
|
4-1 |
Pin1:41 |
Championship Quarters |
203 |
195 |
Sullivan, Andrew (South Eastern R)
|
Charles, John (Putnam)
|
8-5 |
Dec |
Championship Quarters |
204 |
195 |
Sargeant, Aaron (Whittier)
|
Mattson, Mike (Franklin County)
|
9-7 |
Pin4:52 |
Championship Quarters |
209 |
220 |
Fusco, Joe (Shawsheen)
|
Peterson, Davyn (Putnam)
|
4-1 |
Pin1:37 |
Championship Quarters |
210 |
220 |
Tejada, Christian (Greater Lawrenc)
|
Marcelino, Jacob (Bristol Agricul)
|
2-0 |
Pin1:39 |
Championship Quarters |
211 |
220 |
Mitchell, Stone (Smith Tech)
|
Gomez, Vladimir (Essex)
|
2-0 |
Pin0:37 |
Championship Quarters |
212 |
220 |
Hobson, Matt (Tri-County Regi)
|
Henry, Mike (Franklin County)
|
1-0 |
Pin4:38 |
Championship Quarters |
217 |
285 |
Taylor, Sidney (Whittier)
|
Canual, Larkin (Bristol Agricul)
|
2-0 |
Pin0:32 |
Championship Quarters |
218 |
285 |
Pupek, Joe (BP-CoyleCassidy)
|
Macdonald, Tyler (Greater Lawrenc)
|
3-1 |
Dec |
Championship Quarters |
219 |
285 |
Rich, Kane (Franklin County)
|
Sousa, Kevin (Essex)
|
4-3 |
Pin1:40 |
Championship Quarters |
220 |
285 |
Townsend, Joe (Tri-County Regi)
|
Goodwin, Amber (South Eastern R)
|
0-0 |
Pin0:19 |
Championship Quarters |
117 |
106 |
Bye
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
118 |
106 |
Bye
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
119 |
106 |
Bye
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
120 |
106 |
Cloutier, Dan (Franklin County)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
125 |
113 |
Bye
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
126 |
113 |
Coburn, Mackenzie (Franklin County)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
127 |
113 |
Figueroa, Damian (Putnam)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
128 |
113 |
Bye
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
133 |
120 |
Pereior, Clayton (Montachusett)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
134 |
120 |
Bye
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
135 |
120 |
Spall, David (BP-CoyleCassidy)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
136 |
120 |
Bye
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
141 |
126 |
Maclean, Scott (Essex)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
142 |
126 |
Bye
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
143 |
126 |
Wardell, Joan (Bristol Agricul)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
144 |
126 |
Bye
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
149 |
132 |
Tripp, Dana (Bristol Agricul)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
150 |
132 |
Bye
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
151 |
132 |
Smith, Josh (South Eastern R)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
152 |
132 |
Ludwig, Chris (Franklin County)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
157 |
138 |
Johnson, Brad (Bristol Agricul)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
158 |
138 |
Bye
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
159 |
138 |
Kang, Doug (Minuteman)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
160 |
138 |
Pastrana, Josh (Greater Lawrenc)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
165 |
145 |
Telega, Spencer (Franklin County)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
166 |
145 |
Bye
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
167 |
145 |
Hernandez, Christian (Greater Lawrenc)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
168 |
145 |
Fales, Josh (Essex)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
173 |
152 |
Alexander, Zack (Bristol Agricul)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
174 |
152 |
Archer, Dylan (South Eastern R)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
175 |
152 |
Huntley, Anthony (Essex)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
176 |
152 |
Covino, Giovanni (Greater Lawrenc)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |