1 |
103 |
Petell, Stephan (Taconic)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
2 |
103 |
Bye
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
3 |
103 |
Odonnell, Zach (Belchertown)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
4 |
103 |
Carey, Trevor (Athol)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
5 |
103 |
Antunes, Tom (South Hadley)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
6 |
103 |
Krulewitz, Sarah (Granby)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
7 |
103 |
Bye
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
8 |
103 |
Barbee, Jehu (Sabis Intern)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
9 |
103 |
Lacosse, Josh (Franklin Cty Te)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
10 |
103 |
Bye
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
11 |
103 |
Calderon, Darrien (Dean Tech)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
12 |
103 |
Lupiani, Bradley (Mt Everett)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
13 |
103 |
Hilchey, Travis (Mt Greylock)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
14 |
103 |
Normantowicz, Rachel (Gateway)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
15 |
103 |
Bye
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
16 |
103 |
Thibault, Steven (SoutwickTolland)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
17 |
112 |
Peduzzi, Nick (Pioneer Val Reg)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
18 |
112 |
Crews, Allison (Mt Greylock)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
19 |
112 |
Oconnor, Shane (Granby)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
20 |
112 |
Seney, Justin (Gateway)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
21 |
112 |
Warren, Travis (South Hadley)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
22 |
112 |
Dancause, Steph (Greenfield)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
23 |
112 |
Eckel, Brandon (Frontier)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
24 |
112 |
Bengston, Trevor (SoutwickTolland)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
25 |
112 |
Brazeau, David (Dean Tech)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
26 |
112 |
Rojowski, Alex (Pathfinder RVT)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
27 |
112 |
Bradbury, Nathan (Monument Mt)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
28 |
112 |
Brennan, Jennah (Hampshire)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
29 |
112 |
Hermann, Eric (Taconic)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
30 |
112 |
Ray, Adisson (Belchertown)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
31 |
112 |
Brunelle, Cody (Franklin Cty Te)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
32 |
112 |
Delvalle, Anthony (Sabis Intern)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
33 |
119 |
Wolfe, Seamus (Mt Everett)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
34 |
119 |
Bye
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
35 |
119 |
Saloio, Natalie (Gateway)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
36 |
119 |
Bergstrom, Zach (Belchertown)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
37 |
119 |
Rojas, Chris (South Hadley)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
38 |
119 |
Clement, Nicole (Mt Greylock)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
39 |
119 |
Lemere, Cody (Hampshire)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
40 |
119 |
Matsuk, Dave (SoutwickTolland)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
41 |
119 |
Deyo, Jerry (Pathfinder RVT)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
42 |
119 |
Robles, Luis (Dean Tech)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
43 |
119 |
Walters, Travis (Monument Mt)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
44 |
119 |
Stafford, Gabe (Franklin Cty Te)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
45 |
119 |
Kozak, Josh (Granby)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
46 |
119 |
Champney, Aaron (Athol)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
47 |
119 |
Bye
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
48 |
119 |
Dion, Ryan (Taconic)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
49 |
125 |
Paull, Jake (Pathfinder RVT)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
50 |
125 |
Bye
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |