281 |
160 |
Reese, Michael (Dungeon W.C. - Hanover)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
282 |
160 |
Bye
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
283 |
160 |
Neuhaus, Jack (Metro West United)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
284 |
160 |
Smith, Graham (NH- Smitty's Wrestling Barn- D)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
285 |
160 |
Scott, Grant (RI- Blackstone Wrestling Club)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
286 |
160 |
Bye
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
287 |
160 |
Cyganiewicz, Kerry (CMASS Outlaws - Milford)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
288 |
160 |
O'Connor, Alex (Mehdi Kaveh - Worcester)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
293 |
170 |
Crowley, Jake (Boston Youth Wrestling- Boston)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
294 |
170 |
Nguyen, Phillip (Hyde Park PAL - Boston)
|
O'Brien, Jack (No Club-MA)
|
4-2 |
Pin2:59 |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
295 |
170 |
Monast, Grant (Brick Road (BR-HS) - Bridgewat)
|
Servello, Chris (No Club-MA)
|
7-2 |
Dec |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
296 |
170 |
Keniley, Hayes (Dungeon W.C. - Hanover)
|
Wise, Logan (Dungeon W.C. - Hanover)
|
9-5 |
Dec |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
301 |
182 |
Maher, Andrew (Bulldog - Dedham)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
302 |
182 |
Palmer, James (No Club-MA)
|
Hirtle, Dustin (Dungeon W.C. - Hanover)
|
8-1 |
Pin2:45 |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
303 |
182 |
Humphries, connor (Nieves Wrestling @ STCC - Spri)
|
Oberlander, Henry (Dungeon W.C. - Hanover)
|
8-1 |
Dec |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
304 |
182 |
Loftus, Sean (No Club-MA)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
309 |
195 |
Mullin, Paul (Dungeon W.C. - Hanover)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
310 |
195 |
Bye
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
311 |
195 |
Bye
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
312 |
195 |
Bye
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
317 |
220 |
Kumar, Eric (Metro West United)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
318 |
220 |
Bye
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
319 |
220 |
Bye
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
320 |
220 |
Williams, Brandon (Metro West United)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
325 |
285 |
Thibeault, Leo (Kryptonite - North Attleboro)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
326 |
285 |
Bye
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
327 |
285 |
Bye
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
328 |
285 |
Bye
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
329 |
106 |
Spratt, Devin (Kryptonite - North Attleboro)
|
Hoyt, Mark (NH- Lightning Wrestling Club-)
|
6-0 |
Pin1:19 |
Consolation Semis 2 |
330 |
106 |
Wordell, Brett (Champions Building Champions C)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Semis 2 |
331 |
113 |
Williams, Noah (RI- Blackstone Wrestling Club)
|
Kahn, Aidan (Brick Road (BR-HS) - Bridgewat)
|
11-2 |
MajDec |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
332 |
113 |
Tran, Brandon (Brick Road (BR-HS) - Bridgewat)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
333 |
113 |
Hunt, Jared (Bulldog - Dedham)
|
Shatil, Yuvi (Commonwealth Club - Brookline)
|
2-0 |
Pin00.0 |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
334 |
113 |
Kelley, Brian (No Club-MA)
|
Low, Derek (NH- Granite State Gryphon WC-)
|
10-2 |
Pin4:58 |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
335 |
120 |
Otis, Alex (Doughboy - Lowell)
|
Holder, Place (Somewhere-MA)
|
0-0 |
Forfeit |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
336 |
120 |
Wolusky, Nolan (Dungeon W.C. - Hanover)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
337 |
120 |
Killian, Griffin (Doughboy - Lowell)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
338 |
120 |
Hamilton, Thomas (Doughboy - Lowell)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
339 |
120 |
Cameron, Ty (Mercury Rising - Danvers)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
340 |
120 |
Orseno Jr, Peter (Dungeon W.C. - Hanover)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
341 |
120 |
Engel, Nathan (NH- Lightning Wrestling Club-)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
342 |
120 |
Stathers, Jacob (No Club-MA)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
343 |
126 |
Rivera, Aaric (Brockton Open - Brockton)
|
Maxwell, Fox (Doughboy - Lowell)
|
4-1 |
Dec |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
344 |
126 |
Frantzen, Michael (Gold Medal Wrestling Club- Ash)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
345 |
126 |
Knox, Kyle (NH- Smitty's Wrestling Barn- D)
|
Forfeit, Forfeit (Dungeon W.C. - Hanover)
|
0-0 |
Forfeit |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
346 |
126 |
Vu, Andrew (Boston Youth Wrestling- Boston)
|
Stanton, Edward (Doughboy - Lowell)
|
0-0 |
Forfeit |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
347 |
126 |
lindsay, joe (Dungeon W.C. - Hanover)
|
Lewis, Brendan (Champions Building Champions C)
|
4-0 |
Pin2:37 |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
348 |
126 |
Lemoine, Michael (Nieves Wrestling Club- Springf)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
349 |
126 |
Grinvalsky, Joseph (Durfee Elite - Fall River)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
350 |
126 |
McDonough, Tommy (Doughboy - Lowell)
|
MacMillan, Jake (Harvard Gold Medal - Cambridge)
|
9-0 |
Pin2:32 |
Consolation Prelims 2 |