291 |
182 |
Bye
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
292 |
182 |
Mourad, Harrison (Dungeon W.C. - Hanover)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
297 |
195 |
Difronzio, Antontio (No Club-MA)
|
Curran, Jared (No Club-MA)
|
9-0 |
MajDec |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
298 |
195 |
Parker, Mike (Doughboy - Lowell)
|
Lavallee, Lucas (No Club-MA)
|
4-1 |
Pin3:29 |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
299 |
195 |
Topel, Jake (Doughboy - Lowell)
|
Rapoza, Benjamin (Dungeon W.C. - Hanover)
|
6-2 |
Dec |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
300 |
195 |
Comeau, Mitchell (NH- Lightning Wrestling Club-)
|
Boston, Kalon (Doughboy - Lowell)
|
4-6 |
Pin4:05 |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
303 |
220 |
Bennett, David (Doughboy - Lowell)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Semis 1 |
304 |
220 |
Ram, Abhishek (RI- Blackstone Wrestling Club)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Semis 1 |
309 |
285 |
Benjamin, Zack (Mad Dog Wrestling Club- Newton)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
310 |
285 |
Bye
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
311 |
285 |
Lacerra, Anthony (No Club-MA)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
312 |
285 |
McSheffrey, Conor (No Club-MA)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 1 |
313 |
106 |
Kauranen, Paul (New England Gold - Franklin)
|
Coviello, Brett (Doughboy - Lowell)
|
12-6 |
Dec |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
314 |
106 |
Phillips, Liam (Doughboy - Lowell)
|
Kourafalos, Dion (Doughboy - Lowell)
|
6-2 |
Dec |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
315 |
106 |
Cardenales, Isaiah (No Club-MA)
|
Lim, Mengly (No Club-MA)
|
5-0 |
Pin0:54 |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
316 |
106 |
Garcia, Jacob (Dungeon W.C. - Hanover)
|
Zibello, Eli (No Club-MA)
|
4-0 |
Dec |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
317 |
113 |
Stanizzi, Nick (Mad Dog Wrestling Club- Newton)
|
Capodilupo, Dan (Brick Road (BR-HS) - Bridgewat)
|
9-3 |
Pin1:31 |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
318 |
113 |
Jones, Anthony (Champions Building Champions C)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
319 |
113 |
Eliza, Savvy (NH- Gate City WC- Nashua)
|
Sot, Seetha (Doughboy - Lowell)
|
2-3 |
Pin2:14 |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
320 |
113 |
Filicicchia, Jake (Brick Road (BR-HS) - Bridgewat)
|
Linquata, Jacob (NH- Lightning Wrestling Club-)
|
8-2 |
Dec |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
321 |
120 |
Dugan, Connor (Dungeon W.C. - Hanover)
|
Shetterly, Zachary (No Club-MA)
|
8-0 |
Pin3:46 |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
322 |
120 |
Donovan, Luke (Doughboy - Lowell)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
323 |
120 |
Prabhala, Pranav (NH- Gate City WC- Nashua)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
324 |
120 |
Shea, Mike (New England Gold - Franklin)
|
Travers, Harry (RI- Blackstone Wrestling Club)
|
0-0 |
Forfeit |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
325 |
120 |
Silva, Casey (No Club-MA)
|
Blomquist, John (Doughboy - Lowell)
|
5-4 |
Dec |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
326 |
120 |
Hamel, Peter (Doughboy - Lowell)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
327 |
120 |
Caron, Jacob (Brick Road (BR-HS) - Bridgewat)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
328 |
120 |
Laplante, Carsten (Mercury Rising - Danvers)
|
Foun, Evan (No Club-MA)
|
2-0 |
Pin1:39 |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
329 |
126 |
Hopkins, Stephen (Metro West United)
|
Brock, Jordan (Mercury Rising - Danvers)
|
2-0 |
Pin2:19 |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
330 |
126 |
Healey, Willliam (Dungeon W.C. - Hanover)
|
Beatrice, Nathaniel (Mad Dog Wrestling Club- Newton)
|
4-2 |
Dec |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
331 |
126 |
Ryan, Neil (Dungeon W.C. - Hanover)
|
Ordonez, Wilson (Doughboy - Lowell)
|
8-3 |
Pin4:45 |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
332 |
126 |
Cawley, Eddie (Dungeon W.C. - Hanover)
|
Oakes, Harrison (Pedro - Wakefield)
|
4-2 |
Pin4:22 |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
333 |
132 |
Daley, Janoah (No Club-MA)
|
Arnold, Nicholas (Dungeon W.C. - Hanover)
|
4-0 |
Pin2:17 |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
334 |
132 |
Lakmany, Zachary (Doughboy - Lowell)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
335 |
132 |
Quaglieri, Ryan (No Club-MA)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
336 |
132 |
Tabola, Vincent (Metro West United)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
337 |
132 |
Wilcox, Noah (Doughboy - Lowell)
|
Cintron, Adrian (No Club-MA)
|
7-0 |
Pin1:47 |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
338 |
132 |
Holmes, Matthias (Bulldog - Dedham)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
339 |
132 |
Eljadidi, Said (CMass-Outlaws)
|
Blomquist, Brett (Doughboy - Lowell)
|
4-0 |
Pin3:17 |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
340 |
132 |
Logan, Bryant (Dungeon W.C. - Hanover)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
341 |
138 |
Wassel, Luke (New England Gold - Franklin)
|
Gould, Zachary (RI- Blackstone Wrestling Club)
|
2-0 |
Dec |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
342 |
138 |
Graylin, Alex (Doughboy-Lowell)
|
Mead, Cayman (Wicked West Wrestling Club- Wi)
|
3-2 |
Pin3:28 |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
343 |
138 |
Rossetti, Adam (Pedro - Wakefield)
|
Cassidy, Tyler (No Club-MA)
|
4-5 |
Pin1:45 |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
344 |
138 |
Ryan, Danny (Dungeon W.C. - Hanover)
|
Gill, Michael (Dungeon W.C. - Hanover)
|
10-6 |
Dec |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
345 |
138 |
Wilcox, Charlie (Doughboy - Lowell)
|
Moscoso, Rodrigo (Mad Dog Wrestling Club- Newton)
|
4-0 |
Pin3:27 |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
346 |
138 |
Rorke, Jude (No Club-MA)
|
Gindel, Shane (Doughboy - Lowell)
|
8-0 |
Pin4:51 |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
347 |
138 |
Stead, Connor (Pedro - Wakefield)
|
Gomez, Jose (Brockton Open - Brockton)
|
0-0 |
Forfeit |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
348 |
138 |
Glaropoulos, George (New England Gold - Franklin)
|
Anglin, Michael (NH- Granite State Gryphon WC-)
|
2-0 |
Pin1:00 |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
349 |
145 |
Harrington, Ryan (Dungeon W.C. - Hanover)
|
Perrotti, Kade (Franklin County WC - Greenfiel)
|
9-4 |
Dec |
Consolation Prelims 2 |
350 |
145 |
Whyte, Michael (Dungeon W.C. - Hanover)
|
Mantegani, Justin (New England Gold - Franklin)
|
5-2 |
Dec |
Consolation Prelims 2 |