701 |
152 |
Yauss, Connor (St. Xavier)
|
Asencio, Andrew (Beavercreek)
|
4-1 |
Dec |
Consolation Quarters 2 |
702 |
152 |
Ward, Trevon (Norwood)
|
Hammond, Noah (Walton-Verona)
|
1-4 |
Pin3:28 |
Consolation Quarters 2 |
703 |
152 |
Traub, Jimmy (Sycamore)
|
Meszaros, Alec (Lakota East)
|
15-2 |
Pin4:51 |
Consolation Quarters 2 |
704 |
152 |
Tevis, Andrew (Edgewood)
|
Wallace, Trey (Kilbourne)
|
9-7 |
Pin5:52 |
Consolation Quarters 2 |
705 |
160 |
Young, Tyler (Ross)
|
Smith, Ben (Kettering Fairm)
|
6-1 |
Dec |
Consolation Quarters 2 |
706 |
160 |
Wright, D'Alan (Princeton)
|
Curry, Alex (Fairfield)
|
3-1 |
Dec |
Consolation Quarters 2 |
707 |
160 |
Shirley, Simon (Harrison)
|
Oswald, Robby (Elder)
|
3-7 |
Pin2:33 |
Consolation Quarters 2 |
708 |
160 |
Knabe, Ian (Loveland)
|
Mccarthy, Jake (Purcell Marian)
|
0-0 |
Forfeit |
Consolation Quarters 2 |
709 |
170 |
Heard, Hunter (Marysville)
|
Towers, Max (Beavercreek)
|
0-0 |
Forfeit |
Consolation Quarters 2 |
710 |
170 |
Ratcliff, Bj (Bethel-Tate)
|
Miller, Max (Centerville)
|
4-2 |
Dec |
Consolation Quarters 2 |
711 |
170 |
Pflaumer, Max (Lakota West)
|
Goldfuss, Nick (Oak Hills)
|
6-5 |
Dec |
Consolation Quarters 2 |
712 |
170 |
Baker, Micheal (Lasalle)
|
Spurgeon, Ashton (Mount Vernon)
|
8-6 |
Dec |
Consolation Quarters 2 |
713 |
182 |
Sayers, Chase (Ross)
|
Lanham, Trey (Anderson)
|
2-0 |
Pin2:09 |
Consolation Quarters 2 |
714 |
182 |
Harris, Caleb (Lakota West)
|
Maupin, Ryan (Lebanon)
|
8-3 |
Pin2:01 |
Consolation Quarters 2 |
715 |
182 |
Weirick, Logan (Marysville)
|
Mustafa, Mamdun (Centerville)
|
9-5 |
Dec |
Consolation Quarters 2 |
716 |
182 |
Wyche, Sam (Moeller)
|
Mccloud, Antonio (Elder)
|
7-4 |
Dec |
Consolation Quarters 2 |
717 |
195 |
Fogel, Garett (Kettering Fairm)
|
Cain, Cole (Anderson)
|
0-0 |
Forfeit |
Consolation Quarters 2 |
718 |
195 |
Albert, Chris (Colerain)
|
Hulefeld, Paul (St. Xavier)
|
7-2 |
Dec |
Consolation Quarters 2 |
719 |
195 |
Stone, Nate (Glen Este)
|
Billingsly, LaDante (Fairfield)
|
2-1 |
Pin2:29 |
Consolation Quarters 2 |
720 |
195 |
Brunner, Mason (Harrison)
|
Heidledge, Chris (Ross)
|
2-0 |
Pin0:24 |
Consolation Quarters 2 |
721 |
220 |
Smith, Bradley (Beavercreek)
|
Albert, Mark (Anderson)
|
16-1 |
TechFall |
Consolation Quarters 2 |
722 |
220 |
Pryce, Elijah (Purcell Marian)
|
Addis, Mikey (Norwood)
|
2-1 |
Pin1:55 |
Consolation Quarters 2 |
723 |
220 |
Fickell, Chase (Kilbourne)
|
Roshon, Ben (Marysville)
|
7-3 |
Dec |
Consolation Quarters 2 |
724 |
220 |
Gerbus, Michael (St. Xavier)
|
Marchetti, Brendan (Oak Hills)
|
3-2 |
Dec |
Consolation Quarters 2 |
725 |
285 |
Phillips, Austin (Glen Este)
|
Rosenblum, Jeremy (Ross)
|
6-0 |
Pin1:33 |
Consolation Quarters 2 |
726 |
285 |
Venters, Ova (Edgewood)
|
Beckworth, Kermit (Bethel-Tate)
|
2-0 |
Pin2:01 |
Consolation Quarters 2 |
727 |
285 |
Booher, Brad (Lebanon)
|
Bramkamp, Josh (Colerain)
|
0-0 |
Pin1:45 |
Consolation Quarters 2 |
728 |
285 |
Morgan, Dylon (Harrison)
|
Ruber, Hunter (Walton-Verona)
|
3-2 |
Dec |
Consolation Quarters 2 |
729 |
106 |
Shupp, Zach (Fairfield)
|
Byrd, Lucas (Lasalle)
|
3-1 |
Pin4:27 |
Championship Semis |
730 |
106 |
Fuqua, Jovan (Princeton)
|
Satterfield, Jacob (Marysville)
|
7-2 |
Dec |
Championship Semis |
733 |
113 |
Ward, Jordan (Moeller)
|
Santana, Oscar (Glen Este)
|
15-0 |
TechFall |
Championship Semis |
734 |
113 |
Gentry, Jake (Ross)
|
Roth, Blake (Walton-Verona)
|
3-1 |
Dec |
Championship Semis |
737 |
120 |
Moore, Ryan (Walton-Verona)
|
Hertel, Brandon (Glen Este)
|
12-0 |
MajDec |
Championship Semis |
738 |
120 |
Thiemann, Jared (Lasalle)
|
Lipps, Chucky (Elder)
|
12-2 |
MajDec |
Championship Semis |
741 |
126 |
Murphy, Austin (Elder)
|
Mustafa, Muayad (Centerville)
|
12-4 |
MajDec |
Championship Semis |
742 |
126 |
Castellano, Dante (Simon Kenton)
|
Quinn, Jensen (Lakota West)
|
5-1 |
Dec |
Championship Semis |
745 |
132 |
Shie, Corey (Lasalle)
|
Heard, Walker (Marysville)
|
0-0 |
Inj.Def |
Championship Semis |
746 |
132 |
Salamone, Nino (Elder)
|
Quintanilla, Ernesto (Harrison)
|
1-0 |
Dec |
Championship Semis |
749 |
138 |
Beck, Eric (Lasalle)
|
Ramirez, Daniel (Hamilton)
|
6-0 |
Pin3:49 |
Championship Semis |
750 |
138 |
Marsh, Jake (Marysville)
|
Buis, Dylan (Oak Hills)
|
19-4 |
TechFall |
Championship Semis |
753 |
145 |
Smith, Mason (Walton-Verona)
|
Meddings, Sam (Fairfield)
|
8-2 |
Dec |
Championship Semis |
754 |
145 |
Craig, Connor (Elder)
|
Pearson, Gavin (Talawanda)
|
6-0 |
Pin2:48 |
Championship Semis |
757 |
152 |
Sams, Andrew (Fairfield)
|
Smith, Hunter (Centerville)
|
18-6 |
MajDec |
Championship Semis |
758 |
152 |
Acuna, Andrew (Lakota West)
|
Williams, Samuel (Elder)
|
6-3 |
Pin3:01 |
Championship Semis |
761 |
160 |
Roth, Dylan (Oak Hills)
|
Hinkle, Lane (Mount Vernon)
|
4-0 |
Dec |
Championship Semis |
762 |
160 |
Wilson, Blake (Lasalle)
|
Couch, Alex (Edgewood)
|
4-0 |
Pin3:32 |
Championship Semis |
765 |
170 |
Cornett, Casey (Simon Kenton)
|
Homan, Conner (Loveland)
|
8-5 |
Dec |
Championship Semis |
766 |
170 |
Evans, Ti'Ric (Elder)
|
Weaver, Josh (Fairfield)
|
14-1 |
MajDec |
Championship Semis |
769 |
182 |
Botts, Jeffrey (Bethel-Tate)
|
Jones, Avery (Glen Este)
|
9-4 |
Dec |
Championship Semis |
770 |
182 |
Bria, Jake (Fairfield)
|
Shepherd, Hunter (Oak Hills)
|
7-5 |
Dec |
Championship Semis |