101 |
87 |
Johnson, Trevor (Killingly)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
102 |
87 |
gasper, ryan (Marlborough)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
103 |
87 |
Zegowitz, Jacob (Lowell)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
104 |
87 |
Thacker, Willie (Mad Dog)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
105 |
91 |
Carmichael, Tucker (Tyngsboro)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
106 |
91 |
Wrestler, Dummy (Somehwere)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
107 |
91 |
marino jr, peter (Wilmington)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
108 |
91 |
Good, Jayden (Mansfield)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
109 |
91 |
Leone, Matt (Hanover)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
110 |
91 |
Regan, James (Mad Dog)
|
Wrestler2, Dummy (Somehwere)
|
0-0 |
Forfeit |
Championship Prelims 1 |
111 |
91 |
Morissette, Mason (Killingly)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
112 |
91 |
Johnson, Isaiah (Independent)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
113 |
94 |
Franco, Daniel (Manchester)
|
Phillips, Nathan (Fitchburg)
|
5-0 |
Pin0:58 |
Championship Prelims 1 |
114 |
94 |
Qualey, Ryan (Woburn)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
115 |
94 |
Mignacca, Philip (Wrentham)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
116 |
94 |
Brown, Jeff (Salem NH)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
117 |
94 |
Cincotta, C.J. (North Andover)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
118 |
94 |
LEGROS, ZACK (Fitchburg)
|
Kosta, Matthew (Masco)
|
0-0 |
Forfeit |
Championship Prelims 1 |
119 |
94 |
Johnson, Ethan (Springfield)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
120 |
94 |
Beebe, Nick (Smitty's Barn)
|
michalik, collin (Tyngsboro)
|
2-0 |
Pin0:32 |
Championship Prelims 1 |
121 |
99 |
Gikas, Achilles (Masco)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
122 |
99 |
Wrestler2, Dummy (Somehwere)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
123 |
99 |
Mansfield, Matthew (River Rival)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
124 |
99 |
Marino, Anthony (Berkshire South)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
125 |
99 |
Donovan, Brett (CBC)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
126 |
99 |
Curry, Ryan (Dracut)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
127 |
99 |
Vanase, Theran (MarcAuerle)
|
fleming, patrick (Tewksbury)
|
13-1 |
Pin2:19 |
Championship Prelims 1 |
128 |
99 |
anderson, cameron (South County)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
129 |
101 |
Turner, Derek (Killingly)
|
Berube, Justin (Timberlane)
|
0-0 |
Pin1:32 |
Championship Prelims 1 |
130 |
101 |
Holmes, Vinnie (Mansfield)
|
Qasrawi, Bassam (Woburn)
|
9-2 |
Dec |
Championship Prelims 1 |
131 |
101 |
Lourenco, Jonathan (Warwick)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
132 |
101 |
Ha, Andrew (Tyngsboro)
|
Brown, CJ (Methuen)
|
2-0 |
Pin0:24 |
Championship Prelims 1 |
133 |
101 |
Balestra, Tyler (CBC)
|
Anestis, Chase (Littleton)
|
13-1 |
Pin3:17 |
Championship Prelims 1 |
134 |
101 |
Major, Stefan (631 Elite)
|
Powell, Zabion (Berkshire)
|
4-0 |
Pin1:33 |
Championship Prelims 1 |
135 |
101 |
Langlois, David (Woburn)
|
Defayette, Jackson (Journeymen)
|
3-2 |
Dec |
Championship Prelims 1 |
136 |
101 |
Pooler, Matthew (Massabesic)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
137 |
111 |
Grasso, John (Team Dynamic NY)
|
OConnor, Shawn (Woburn)
|
2-0 |
Pin1:15 |
Championship Prelims 1 |
138 |
111 |
Kibby, Ben (Fisheye)
|
Kolodko, Stephen (woburn youth)
|
6-0 |
Pin2:16 |
Championship Prelims 1 |
139 |
111 |
Shapiro, Harrison (Masco)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
140 |
111 |
cole, peter (Woburn)
|
Landry, Brent (Fitchburg)
|
2-0 |
Pin1:00 |
Championship Prelims 1 |
141 |
111 |
Perkins, Joey (Masco)
|
Giannino, Devom (Chelmsford)
|
14-0 |
MajDec |
Championship Prelims 1 |
142 |
111 |
McLaughlin, Darby (Springfield)
|
Breslin, Colin (Woburn)
|
10-0 |
Pin1:45 |
Championship Prelims 1 |
143 |
111 |
Lamas, Xavier (Ludlow)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
144 |
111 |
Conniff, Shawn (Wadsworth)
|
Feeley, Liam (Berkshire)
|
3-2 |
Dec |
Championship Prelims 1 |
145 |
111 |
Day, Ryan (Tewksbury)
|
Wrestler2, Dummy (Somehwere)
|
0-0 |
Forfeit |
Championship Quarters |
146 |
111 |
Steen, Michael (Wilmington)
|
Munoz, Luis (Nieves)
|
12-0 |
Pin3:49 |
Championship Quarters |
147 |
111 |
Marsh, Jeff (Natick)
|
McLaughlin, Sterling (Derry)
|
8-0 |
Pin2:04 |
Championship Quarters |
148 |
111 |
Neives, Jose (Woburn Youth)
|
Wrestler, Dummy (Somehwere)
|
0-0 |
Forfeit |
Championship Quarters |
149 |
121 |
Cabinta, Tristen (Salem NH)
|
French, Allyn (Dracut)
|
6-0 |
Pin2:26 |
Championship Prelims 1 |
150 |
121 |
Briggs, Colton (Colonie Elite)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |