51 |
126 |
Wilion, [S2]Elliott (Terryville)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
52 |
126 |
Ross, [L3]Michael (Bunnell)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
53 |
126 |
Wynosky, [S3]Thomas (Montville)
|
Witte, [M6]Jubilee (Foran)
|
10-0 |
MajDec |
Championship Prelims 1 |
54 |
126 |
Stefanatos, [L2]Niko (New Milford)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
55 |
126 |
Cala, [_LL4]Jesse (Amity)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
56 |
126 |
Rook, [M1]Colin (Guilford)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
57 |
126 |
Rambarose, [S1]Mason (Portland)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
58 |
126 |
Sherrod, [L4]Marcus (Fairfield Ludlo)
|
Rivera, [S5]Dominic (Windham)
|
5-4 |
Dec |
Championship Prelims 1 |
59 |
126 |
Cannone, [_LL2]Cross (Trumbull)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
60 |
126 |
Greider, [M3]Ethan (Berlin)
|
Holland, [_LL6]Jake (Xavier)
|
14-2 |
MajDec |
Championship Prelims 1 |
61 |
126 |
Gonzalez, [_LL3]Matt (Newtown)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
62 |
126 |
Randolph, [M2]Nikolas (Waterford)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
63 |
126 |
Mathis, [S4]Lyiam (Old Lyme)
|
O'Brien, [M5]Connor (Bacon Academy)
|
10-0 |
Pin4:00 |
Championship Prelims 1 |
64 |
126 |
Ebert, [L1]Daniel (Fairfield Warde)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
65 |
132 |
Caffrey, [L1]Conor (South Windsor)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
66 |
132 |
Clark, [L5]Robert (Fairfield Ludlo)
|
Milano, [M4]Anthony (East Haven)
|
9-2 |
Dec |
Championship Prelims 1 |
67 |
132 |
Side, [_LL2]Kevin (Ridgefield)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
68 |
132 |
Fredericks, [_LL6]Thomas (Xavier)
|
Lobb, [S3]Janos (Oxford)
|
5-1 |
Dec |
Championship Prelims 1 |
69 |
132 |
Cecio, [_LL3]Kevin (Trumbull)
|
Adams, [M6]Stewart (Suffield/W.Locks/E.Granby)
|
2-0 |
Pin1:07 |
Championship Prelims 1 |
70 |
132 |
Dobek, [S2]Tyler (Derby)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
71 |
132 |
Revis, [S5]Mackay (Haddam-Killingworth)
|
Beinstein, [L4]Aaron (Fairfield Warde)
|
5-8 |
Pin4:31 |
Championship Prelims 1 |
72 |
132 |
Lindblom, [M1]Samuel (Waterford)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
73 |
132 |
Leuci, [_LL1]James (Newtown)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
74 |
132 |
Cassidy, [S4]Zac (Griswold)
|
Jarombek, [_LL5]Alex (Greenwich)
|
4-1 |
Dec |
Championship Prelims 1 |
75 |
132 |
Rojas, [L2]Bryan (New Milford)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
76 |
132 |
Burrow, [L6]Tyler (Bristol Central)
|
Schlichting, [M3]Richard (Berlin)
|
5-0 |
Pin4:31 |
Championship Prelims 1 |
77 |
132 |
Baker, [L3]Jordan (Middletown)
|
Reinsch, [S6]Connor (Portland)
|
2-0 |
Dec |
Championship Prelims 1 |
78 |
132 |
LiCastri, [M2]Emmett (Immaculate/Joel Barlow)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
79 |
132 |
Peterson, [_LL4]Justin (Danbury)
|
Rahal, [M5]Joshua (Ledyard)
|
2-1 |
Pin2:54 |
Championship Prelims 1 |
80 |
132 |
Duggan, [S1]Kieran (Nonnewaug)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
81 |
138 |
Caskey, [S1]Jacob (Montville)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
82 |
138 |
Harris, [S5]Peter (East Catholic)
|
Thompson, [L4]Zachary (Bristol Eastern)
|
3-2 |
Dec |
Championship Prelims 1 |
83 |
138 |
Fernandes, [_LL2]Keith (Simsbury)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
84 |
138 |
Listro, [M3]Nick (Woodstock Academy)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
85 |
138 |
Cervero, [_LL3]Jacob (Cheshire)
|
Goncalves, [L6]Brian (Newington)
|
5-3 |
Dec |
Championship Prelims 1 |
86 |
138 |
Lindblom, [M2]Justin (Waterford)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
87 |
138 |
Landona, [S4]Ryan (Derby)
|
Hallaway, [M5]Brandon (Guilford)
|
11-4 |
Dec |
Championship Prelims 1 |
88 |
138 |
Gyenizs, [L1]Ashton (Daniel Hand)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
89 |
138 |
Chowanec, [_LL1]Will (Xavier)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
90 |
138 |
Bluemer, [M4]Mark (Jonathan Law)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
91 |
138 |
Colvin, [S2]David (Westbrook/Old Saybrook)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
92 |
138 |
Arnold, [L3]Zachary (New Milford)
|
Balskus, [S6]Jordan (Portland)
|
2-0 |
Pin1:47 |
Championship Prelims 1 |
93 |
138 |
Sobota, [M6]Steven (Suffield/W.Locks/E.Granby)
|
Christiansen, [S3]Dane (Seymour)
|
2-5 |
Pin3:47 |
Championship Prelims 1 |
94 |
138 |
Bender, [L2]Dylan (Fairfield Warde)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
95 |
138 |
Roy, [L5]Nathan (Middletown)
|
Marquis, [_LL6]Alec (Danbury)
|
8-7 |
Dec |
Championship Prelims 1 |
96 |
138 |
Martone, [M1]Joseph (Branford)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
97 |
145 |
Kilpatrick, [M1]Howard (Bacon Academy)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
98 |
145 |
LaFlam, [M6]Mitchell (Lyman Memorial/Windham Tech)
|
Kehoe, [S4]Kevin (East Windsor)
|
6-5 |
Dec |
Championship Prelims 1 |
99 |
145 |
Leonard, [L2]Brett (New Milford)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
100 |
145 |
Pogacsas, [_LL3]Nicolas (Shelton)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |