101 |
160 |
Konovalchik, Nicholas (Doughboy)
|
Garfi, Matthew (NH-Smitty'sBarn)
|
0-0 |
Forfeit |
Championship Prelims 1 |
102 |
160 |
Smith, Alan (Metro West)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
103 |
160 |
Trifone, Kevin (Dungeon W.C.)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
104 |
160 |
Tylko, Michael (Metro West)
|
Orban, Tyler (Springfield WS)
|
15-0 |
TechFall |
Championship Prelims 1 |
105 |
160 |
Wagner, Ian (NH-Lightning WC)
|
Curran, Daniel (Doughboy)
|
3-0 |
Pin2:45 |
Championship Prelims 1 |
106 |
160 |
Whelan, Patrick (No Club-MA)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
107 |
160 |
Scott, Grant (RI-BlackstoneWC)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
108 |
160 |
Pelletier, Devin (Wicked West WC)
|
Vernon, Ryan (Dungeon W.C.)
|
0-0 |
Forfeit |
Championship Prelims 1 |
109 |
160 |
Regan, Kevin (RI-BlackstoneWC)
|
Prario, Mitch (No Club-MA)
|
7-5 |
Dec |
Championship Prelims 1 |
110 |
160 |
Rodrigues, Dylan (RI-BlackstoneWC)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
111 |
160 |
Nolan, Donovan (Doughboy)
|
Zarba, Chris (Metro West)
|
8-4 |
Dec |
Championship Prelims 1 |
112 |
160 |
Boyle, John (NH-Smitty'sBarn)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
113 |
170 |
Fraumeni, Anthony (NH-Smitty'sBarn)
|
Tarwo, George (NH-Lightning WC)
|
6-0 |
Dec |
Championship Prelims 1 |
114 |
170 |
Gentile, Mark (Dungeon W.C.)
|
Regan, Dennis (No Club-MA)
|
15-0 |
TechFall |
Championship Prelims 1 |
115 |
170 |
Stevens, Connor (Nieves WC)
|
Boston, Kalon (No Club-MA)
|
7-3 |
Pin4:26 |
Championship Prelims 1 |
116 |
170 |
Remington, Joey (NH Granite)
|
Allen, Andre (Boston Youth)
|
4-0 |
Pin1:04 |
Championship Prelims 1 |
117 |
170 |
Francis, Chris (RI- Wizardcats)
|
Medellin, Jeffrey (SmashMouth)
|
4-1 |
Pin3:44 |
Championship Prelims 1 |
118 |
170 |
DiFronzo, Antonio (No Club-MA)
|
Faucher, Kyle (NH-Faucher's)
|
10-1 |
MajDec |
Championship Prelims 1 |
119 |
170 |
Okunas, Ethan (Metro West)
|
Fair, Alex (RI-BlackstoneWC)
|
11-4 |
Dec |
Championship Prelims 1 |
120 |
170 |
Bechen, Josh (Dungeon W.C.)
|
Brennan, Colin (VT- Friends)
|
9-4 |
Dec |
Championship Prelims 1 |
121 |
182 |
Froio, Matt (Dungeon W.C.)
|
Regalado, Noah (Brick Road)
|
15-0 |
TechFall |
Championship Prelims 1 |
122 |
182 |
Eyssi, Chris (No Club-MA)
|
Errico, Ryan (No Club-MA)
|
6-0 |
Dec |
Championship Prelims 1 |
123 |
182 |
Leon-Duque, Mark (Berkshire Yth)
|
Lagasse, Henry (Doughboy)
|
13-6 |
Dec |
Championship Prelims 1 |
124 |
182 |
Oberlander, Henry (Dungeon W.C.)
|
Guthrie, Travis (NH-Faucher's)
|
7-0 |
Pin3:32 |
Championship Prelims 1 |
125 |
182 |
Gaudet, Ryan (Metro West)
|
Khawaja, Momin (NH- Gryphon WC)
|
6-1 |
Pin2:09 |
Championship Prelims 1 |
126 |
182 |
Comeau, Mitchell (NH-Lightning WC)
|
Watts, David (John Marsh)
|
11-6 |
Pin3:27 |
Championship Prelims 1 |
127 |
182 |
Maher, Andrew (Bulldog WC)
|
Burger, Sean (Dungeon W.C.)
|
5-3 |
Pin3:35 |
Championship Prelims 1 |
128 |
182 |
McQuaide, Kyle (Doughboy)
|
Martin, Joshua (No Club-MA)
|
4-1 |
Pin1:33 |
Championship Prelims 1 |
129 |
195 |
Humphries, Connor (Nieves WC)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
130 |
195 |
Lewis, Austin (NH-Lightning WC)
|
Rapoza, Benjamin (Durfee Elite)
|
2-0 |
Pin0:33 |
Championship Prelims 1 |
131 |
195 |
Foukas, Paul (Pedro)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
132 |
195 |
Bastarache, Jacob (Metro West)
|
Wilkinson, Nick (No Club-MA)
|
2-0 |
Pin1:23 |
Championship Prelims 1 |
133 |
195 |
Lombardo, Dominic (RI- Warren WC)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
134 |
195 |
Kimera, Phill (Doughboy)
|
Tarmy, Griffin (No Club-MA)
|
1-0 |
Dec |
Championship Prelims 1 |
135 |
195 |
Tanguay, Michael (NH-Gate City WC)
|
Boesch, Colton (RI-Middleton)
|
2-0 |
Pin00.0 |
Championship Prelims 1 |
136 |
195 |
Benoit, Brendan (Dungeon W.C.)
|
Shallow, Troy (Metro West)
|
2-0 |
Pin0:41 |
Championship Prelims 1 |
137 |
220 |
Giorgio, Nicholas (RI-BlackstoneWC)
|
Kane, Alex (Doughboy)
|
5-3 |
Dec |
Championship Prelims 1 |
138 |
220 |
Williams, Brandon (Metro West)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
139 |
220 |
Pamir, Jack (Metro West)
|
Berthelette, Cole (Dungeon W.C.)
|
8-2 |
Pin1:25 |
Championship Prelims 1 |
140 |
220 |
Basham, Bradley (Doughboy)
|
Caskey, Sam (RI-BlackstoneWC)
|
1-0 |
Dec |
Championship Prelims 1 |
141 |
220 |
Nocka, Thomas (Metro West)
|
Bye
|
|
Bye |
Championship Prelims 1 |
142 |
220 |
Kennedy, Jake (1 on 1 Hvy Training)
|
Accinno, Matthew (RI- Wizardcats)
|
7-0 |
Pin1:40 |
Championship Prelims 1 |
143 |
220 |
Kanaan, Hussein (Metro West)
|
Ram, Abhishek (RI-BlackstoneWC)
|
3-0 |
Pin4:02 |
Championship Prelims 1 |
144 |
220 |
Al-Ziab, Samie (NH-Smitty'sBarn)
|
Gonzalaz, Efrain (Paladin)
|
2-0 |
Pin0:37 |
Championship Prelims 1 |
145 |
285 |
Murray, Owen (Dungeon W.C.)
|
Cove, Ryan (No Club-MA)
|
3-1 |
Dec |
Championship Prelims 1 |
146 |
285 |
Stamos, Richard (Paladin)
|
Roberts, Tyshawn (NH-Lightning WC)
|
7-2 |
Dec |
Championship Prelims 1 |
147 |
285 |
Donovan, Alek (Brick Road)
|
Granahan, Sam (Metro West)
|
3-1 |
Dec |
Championship Prelims 1 |
148 |
285 |
Fallon, Quinn (No Club-MA)
|
McSheffrey, Conor (No Club-MA)
|
|
Pin3:32 |
Championship Prelims 1 |
149 |
285 |
Alexandre, Dylan (John Marsh)
|
Minch, Zachary (NH- Gryphon WC)
|
2-0 |
Pin0:41 |
Championship Prelims 1 |
150 |
285 |
DePalma, Alfonso (No Club- MA)
|
O'Neill, Kaelan (Brick Road)
|
7-5 |
Pin4:15 |
Championship Prelims 1 |